Myvideo.De - Info

myvideo receives about 162,926 unique visitors and 860,249 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,303.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,659,020.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myvideo.de is ranked number 3,487 in the world and 0.0354% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, Germany and links to network IP address 195.71.109.236.

About - Myvideo.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,659,020.94
Daily Revenue:
$1,303.41
Monthly Revenue:
$39,102.30
Yearly Revenue:
$475,744.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
162,926
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,887,780
Daily Pageviews:
860,249 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,487 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0354% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,190
Average Load Time:
(3017 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 79.2%59.2%144
Austria 3.2%1.6%561
United States 3.1%4.7%17086
United Kingdom 2.2%7.0%3604
Italy 1.1%2.0%5408
Australia 1.0%2.7%4412
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%2564
China 0.7%11.1%19992
India 0.7%0.6%43930
France 0.6%3.3%11025
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%9524
Russia 0.5%0.2%38210
Finland 0.5%1.8%2248

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myvideo.de
98.64%99.42%5.38
prerelease.myvideo.de
1.03%0.29%1.5
is1.myvideo.de
0.49%0.09%1.0
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
812,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
212,675
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
827,184
Bing Backlinks:
216,401
Bing Indexed Pages:
812,970

Domain Overview

SEMrush myvideo.de
Domain:
  myvideo.de
Rank:
  8888
Organic Keywords:
  11,230
Organic Traffic:
  142,280
Organic Cost:
  $31,748.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,485
Facebook shares:
  7,758
Facebook comments:
  2,635
FB comments box:
  7
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  16,878
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  7,105
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  293
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Anwendungen/Videos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.71.109.236
ASN:
AS6805 
ISP:
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 195.71.109.236

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Server: vm-feweb-11
X-Rendered-By: frontend_frontend11
X-UA-Device: pc
Cache-Control: no-cache
Date: Wed, 10 Jun 2015 08:44:59 GMT
Age: 89
Connection: close
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 1.0
X-Served-By: vs-varnish-04
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 21
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 195.71.109.236 3600
SOA 3600
Mname a.ns14.net
Rname office.magicinternet.de
Serial Number 2015060401
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.magicinternet.de 3600
NS a.ns14.net 3600
NS d.ns14.net 3600
NS c.ns14.net 3600
NS b.ns14.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: myvideo.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myvideo.de widget
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.