Myvideo.De - Info

myvideo receives about 162,926 unique visitors and 860,249 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,303.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,659,020.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myvideo.de is ranked number 3,487 in the world and 0.0354% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, Germany and links to network IP address 195.71.109.236.

About - Myvideo.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,659,020.94
Daily Revenue:
$1,303.41
Monthly Revenue:
$39,102.30
Yearly Revenue:
$475,744.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
162,926
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,887,780
Daily Pageviews:
860,249 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,487 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0354% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,190
Average Load Time:
(3017 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 79.2%59.2%144
Austria 3.2%1.6%561
United States 3.1%4.7%17086
United Kingdom 2.2%7.0%3604
Italy 1.1%2.0%5408
Australia 1.0%2.7%4412
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%2564
China 0.7%11.1%19992
India 0.7%0.6%43930
France 0.6%3.3%11025
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%9524
Russia 0.5%0.2%38210
Finland 0.5%1.8%2248

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myvideo.de
98.64%99.42%5.38
prerelease.myvideo.de
1.03%0.29%1.5
is1.myvideo.de
0.49%0.09%1.0
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
812,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
212,675
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
827,184
Bing Backlinks:
216,401
Bing Indexed Pages:
812,970

Domain Overview

SEMrush myvideo.de
Domain:
  myvideo.de
Rank:
  8888
Organic Keywords:
  11,230
Organic Traffic:
  142,280
Organic Cost:
  $31,748.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,485
Facebook shares:
  7,758
Facebook comments:
  2,635
FB comments box:
  7
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  16,878
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  7,105
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  293
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Web-Anwendungen/Videos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.71.109.236
ASN:
AS6805 
ISP:
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 195.71.109.236

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Server: vm-feweb-11
X-Rendered-By: frontend_frontend11
X-UA-Device: pc
Cache-Control: no-cache
Date: Wed, 10 Jun 2015 08:44:59 GMT
Age: 89
Connection: close
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 1.0
X-Served-By: vs-varnish-04
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 21
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 195.71.109.236 3600
SOA 3600
Mname a.ns14.net
Rname office.magicinternet.de
Serial Number 2015060401
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.magicinternet.de 3600
NS a.ns14.net 3600
NS d.ns14.net 3600
NS c.ns14.net 3600
NS b.ns14.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: myvideo.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myvideo.de widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

lizardstresser.su
0 secs
***cx.com
0 secs
letitbit.ws
0 secs
instantssl.com
0 secs
marvin.com
0 secs
myvideo.de
0 secs
yangmatou.com
1 secs
cbventure.org
1 secs
x.viduos.com
1 secs
dipov.com
1 secs
italian***films.com
1 secs
domsporta.com
1 secs
jav68.com
1 secs
pururin.net
1 secs
myf30.ir
1 secs
iam-sean.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.